Danzig Team

1 Liga

PozycjaKlubMPktZRPBzBsRB
1Alfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia21571902812754
2Danzig Team21431416714130
3UM Gdańsk21391236685612
4KS Banino21391308584612
5Legion II21321029604416
6FC w Pompe213194848426
7Zdrowa Materia212372125157-6
8Łączy nas Gdańsk212365108390-7
9Zjednoczeni212062133965-26
10Paladyni Prawilności101233426260

Wyniki

3 - 0
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Zdrowa Materia

2 - 4
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs UM Gdańsk

3 - 0
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs OKS Gdańsk

8 - 0
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Zjednoczeni

4 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Paladyni Prawilności

4 - 0
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Legion II

3 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs KS Banino

3 - 5
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Alfa

1 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs FC w Pompe

2 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Fenestram

5 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Muzycy Trójmiasto

0 - 3
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

NORD Systems vs Danzig Team

2 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

ALFA vs Danzig Team

7 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs UM Gdańsk

4 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Zjednoczeni

7 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Legion II vs Danzig Team

2 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs Zdrowa Materia

4 - 2
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs OKS Gdańsk

3 - 0
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Banino - Danzig Team

2 - 1
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Danzig Team vs FC w Pompę

4 - 9
16 17 Pierwsza Liga

Fenestram vs Danzig Team