Lotto Liga Obudź Nadzieję

Lotto Liga Obudź Nadzieję

ZawodnikKlubBramkiZKRK
ABAKUMOW AdrianOhra1400
ABAKUMOW JarosławOhra110
ANDRZEJEWSKI PawełOhra000
ANIKOWSKI AdrianPoraszka 97400
BADZIĄG PawełZjednoczeni000
BANASIK JakubPizzeria La Parma110
BANASIK KacperŁączy nas Gdańsk200
BANASIK MateuszPizzeria La Parma000
BEDNARSKI ŁukaszPizzeria La Parma100
BIEROŃ MarcinKS Banino000
BIEŃKOWSKI KrzysztofZjednoczeni000
BIEŃKOWSKI TomaszZjednoczeni000
BOBIŃSKI JerzyAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
BOIKE MaciekPomorzanin II Banino000
BOJANOWSKI AndrzejŁączy nas Gdańsk000
BONDARENKO IgorŁączy nas Gdańsk010
BORISOW DmytroEurotrade części BMW110
BORKOWSKI PiotrOhra900
BORKOWSKI RafałAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia010
BOROŃ ŁukaszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia1300
BRACH PiotrFC Bellatores000
BRZOZOWSKI ŁukaszPomorzanin II Banino000
BŁASZCZYK IgorPizzeria La Parma000
CEJNÓG TomaszPoraszka 97000
CEYNOWA SewerynPomorzanin II Banino000
CHEPIL VolodymyrŁączy nas Gdańsk000
CHODYNA NorbertPomorzanin II Banino000
CHYLMAŃSKI PiotrAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
CHĘĆ BartoszZjednoczeni000
CIECHANOWICZ MariuszZjednoczeni000
CORREIA Alexandre FranciscoPomorzanin II Banino000
CZARNECKI JakubZjednoczeni100
DECZKOWSKI MarcinPoraszka 97000
DECZKOWSKI MichałPoraszka 97000
DRAŻBA SebastianŁączy nas Gdańsk500
DWORECKI PawełZjednoczeni500
DZIABAS TomaszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
DZIDZIUL MarekPizzeria La Parma110
DZIDZUL KrzysztofPizzeria La Parma110
DZIEŃSKI KrystianZjednoczeni000
ENERLICH MiłoszPizzeria La Parma000
ENGLER KrzysztofPoraszka 97100
FESCHENKO MishaPomorzanin II Banino000
FISKAVETS AndrewPomorzanin II Banino000
FLIS DamianPomorzanin II Banino100
FORMELLA KrystianOhra000
GAJEWSKI GrzegorzZjednoczeni010
GARBOŚ PiotrZjednoczeni000
GAŁKA PatrykTLG Balta000
GIBAŁA BartoszZjednoczeni000
GLANC GrzegorzZjednoczeni000
GNIŁKA PiotrOhra020
GORGOL MarcinAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
GRABOWSKI PawełPoraszka 97100
GRZYWACZ JakubTLG Balta000
GZELLA KrystianPizzeria La Parma000
HINZ AdamOhra010
INDEO Prince SimoneTLG Balta000
IVANUNA DmytroŁączy nas Gdańsk200
JABŁOŃSKI JacekPomorzanin II Banino000
JAGIEŁOWICZ Jan JarosławZjednoczeni000
JAROSZEWSKI DamianPomorzanin II Banino000
JASIŃSKI PiotrŁączy nas Gdańsk100
KACPRZAK KrzysztofZjednoczeni000
KALKOWSKI MaciejTLG Balta100
KAMIŃSKI ArkadiuszZjednoczeni100
KAMIŃSKI OskarOhra000
KANIECKI KamilKS Banino000
KLAWIKOWSKI KamilAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
KLINKOSZ AdamOhra000
KLOSKOWSKI KamilAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
KLOSKOWSKI MaciejAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
KORZEMIAKIN RobertZjednoczeni000
KOT MikołajAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
KOVBASIUK ViktorPomorzanin II Banino000
KOWALCZYK ArturPomorzanin II Banino000
KOWALCZYK KarolTLG Balta100
KOWALCZYK MichałOhra000
KOWALSKI BartoszZjednoczeni000
KOWALSKI DamianZjednoczeni000
KOZIATEK GrzegorzOhra000
KREFT JacekOhra000
KROEMER RafałAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
KUBINOWSKI BartoszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia300
KUJAWIŃSKI JakubPoraszka 97000
KUJAWSKI MaciejZjednoczeni000
KULIGOWSKI PiotrPomorzanin II Banino000
KUŃKOWSKI SebastianPizzeria La Parma100
KWASNY ArturOhra000
KWASNY KrzysztofOhra000
LADEMANN AdamPoraszka 97000
LEWAŃCZYK MichałPomorzanin II Banino000
LEWAŃCZYK PrzemysławPomorzanin II Banino000
LIPIŃSKI MichałPoraszka 97200
LOEWENAU DamianTLG Balta100
LUBAS ŁukaszOhra010
MAJEWSKI ŁukaszPoraszka 97000
MALINOWSKI MarcinPoraszka 97000
MARSZENIUK KamilAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia200
MARSZENIUK MariuszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia400
MASTUKASH MyshaŁączy nas Gdańsk300
MATVIICHUK OleksandrŁączy nas Gdańsk120
MICHALEC PawełAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
MICHALEC WojciechAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
MIERZEJEWSKI MichałTLG Balta000
MIERZEJEWSKI ŁukaszTLG Balta100
MODZELEWSKI MaciejŁączy nas Gdańsk000
MRÓZ GRZEGORZAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
MYKHAILO MastykashŁączy nas Gdańsk500
NIEWIADOMSKI KacperOhra720
NIKODEM DamianKS Banino000
NOWAKOWSKI JarosławAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
OLEKSIEWICZ TomaszZjednoczeni000
OPALA PawełGlenmorangie000
PACH DanielAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia1100
PANFILOV DanielŁączy nas Gdańsk000
PAWŁOWSKI GrzegorzAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
PINHAS TarasŁączy nas Gdańsk200
POKORSKI AdrianAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
POKORSKI MariuszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia100
POLIANSKYI YanŁączy nas Gdańsk000
POŁOMSKI MichałAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
PROCHOŃ ŁukaszGlenmorangie000
PRYBA RadosławAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
PRZEŚLAKIEWICZ KarolPizzeria La Parma000
PTACH JanŁączy nas Gdańsk200
PŁOTKA MariuszPoraszka 97000
RUSINEK KrzysztofŁączy nas Gdańsk800
SABYR AslanŁączy nas Gdańsk000
SAPRONOV KostiantynŁączy nas Gdańsk100
SASYN YuriiŁączy nas Gdańsk100
SAVCHYK TeodorŁączy nas Gdańsk010
SHAWKI AhmedPomorzanin II Banino000
SHEPEL MaksymŁączy nas Gdańsk110
SKORUPSKI AndrzejEurotrade części BMW000
SKORUPSKI ŁukaszTLG Balta000
SMĘTEK RemigiuszZjednoczeni310
SOBISZ DanielRe-Forma Fizjoterapia120
STEFANOWSKI BartoszPomorzanin II Banino000
STEFAŃSKI MaciejPoraszka 97000
SZCZYGIEŁ KarolTLG Balta000
SZEPTYCKI ArkadiuszOhra810
SZKUDLAREK RafałZjednoczeni000
SZOPIŃSKI ŁukaszPoraszka 97000
SZPRENGEL ŁukaszTLG Balta000
SZTELER PawełPoraszka 97000
SZULTA MichałAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
SZWEDA PiotrPomorzanin II Banino100
TODA ŁukaszZjednoczeni000
TOMKIEWICZ ŁukaszŁączy nas Gdańsk310
TORŁOPP SławomirOhra000
TREPPA AdamPomorzanin II Banino000
URBAŃSKI MateuszPizzeria La Parma000
UZAR WojciechAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
WASILEWSKI ŁukaszOhra000
WENT TomaszPomorzanin II Banino000
WENTLAND DawidTLG Balta000
WIECZOREK RobertPomorzanin II Banino010
WIŚNIEWSKI AdrianPoraszka 97500
WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofZjednoczeni200
WOLSZON KarolTLG Balta000
WROCŁAWSKI DarekPomorzanin II Banino200
WYSOCKI DamianPomorzanin II Banino000
ZALEWSKI MarcinOhra010
ZARZYCKI ErykZjednoczeni000
ZAŁUSKA MarcinTLG Balta110
ZDANOWICZ ŁukaszPomorzanin II Banino000
ZIMNY MateuszAlfa FoxArming-MKJ Radiologia000
ŁASIŃSKI JarosławPoraszka 97000
ŁAWRYSZ MarekOhra000
ŚREDZIŃSKI MarcinPoraszka 97300
ŻMUDA PiotrKS Banino000
ŻOŁNOWSKI PatrykPomorzanin II Banino000